# Namn PDGA Rating
1Fredrik Widehäll30425991
2Carl Falk101586978
3Kalle Tegenfeldt24273972
4Erik Tegenfeldt92074966
5Carl Granberg51468940
6Felix Milton135112940
7Anton Almén184856929
8Victor Lilja138352928
9Patrik Svedenklint76037925
10Lucas Fagerberg207032922
11Peter Åskregn142393920
12Marcus Johansson85086914
13Nathanael Centellini84644913
14Viktor Holmgren188983913
15Erik Ruiz Svensson119249910
16Andreas Andersson134549904
17Hampus Haglund189680903
18Anton Jonner214236895
19Marcus Nelénius108228895
20Pontus Brandt108503891
21Mikael Fröding203485890
22Rickard Rosenkvist34954887
23Daniel Lord219798885
24Carl Götsten173425877
25Christian Holmström122031876
26Arild Kristensson204814870
27Daniel Västlund92006869
28Mattias Bülow162365866
29Cristian Calzon175388859
30Szilveszter Marki135737859
31Fredrik Fernström187383855
32Jenny Larsson179873855
33Olle Beckne108569852
34Daniel Hofmann179871849
35David Hallenborg127564846
36Eric Sandgren134639842
37Simon Lövgren195316837
38Tim Franzén195151831
39Johan Samuelsson215153828
40Erik Larsson202580825
41Erik Juberg172738824
42Carl-Johan Tennethe192084819
43Johan Hallin185174810
44Hampus Persson218710796
45Andreas Wall181619791
46Markus Johansson189726783
47Jacob Färdig137707782
48Elia Tegenfeldt148003728
49Elias Bergman172995
50Krister Gustavsson4597
51Olof Hjalte Kobayashi106447
52Andreas Ohlin76081
53Michallis Korniotis222928
54Rickard Schelin52311
55Erik Andersson107570
56Alexander Uhnell37518
57Andreas Widehäll87068